Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance Name Nations Color Avg Score Score
1)SillyCat Alliance for Regional Harmony 224,073.0989,607.99
2)Rainbow Road 56,812.1734,060.83
3)YGGDRASIL 103,334.6333,346.28
4)Galactic Guard 74,658.7532,611.25
5)Totally Knot Refulgent 54,108.5420,542.71
6)Order Of The Stars 92,242.7120,184.37
7)Aldmeri Dominion 62,333.9414,003.64
8)The Empire Strikes Back 112,616.5012,616.50
9)Roseshade Pact 15771.8711,578.08
10)Confederacy of Independent Systems 52,143.8610,719.31